Humans Playground
6218 views
Description
humans Shoot, stab, burn, poison, tear, vaporise, or crush ragdolls in a large open space. simulation game that allows players to experiment with a variety of tools and objects in a physics-based playground. In the game, you can interact with and manipulate characters to create creative and often chaotic scenarios and experiments. It provides a platform for imaginative and often humorous gameplay.
Instructions
mouse and click
FAQ
What kind of game is Humans Playground?
Humans Playground is listed as a Adventure game and is also associated with tags such as Army, Fighting, Ragdoll, Sandbox.
Can I play Humans Playground without downloading anything?
Yes. The game is embedded on this page and is meant to be played directly in your browser.
Does Humans Playground work on mobile?
This game is marked as mobile-compatible and may also be played on desktop browsers.
Who made or published Humans Playground?
Publisher: GameDistribution. Author: jimo game.
Is Humans Playground popular with players?
Vote totals are not available yet, but you can still check the view count, comments, and related games for more context.
Publisher
Related Games
View moreThese games are connected to Humans Playground through the same category or overlapping tags like army, fighting, ragdoll, which makes them a useful next step if you want more of the same style.
Comments
Be the first to comment!