Num Bubbles Merging
6624 views
Description
Merge num bubbles to get the target number. To merge a bubble into another, just tap on the bubble and set your arrow towards the target bubble and release that. To win a level you need to create 10 target bubbles.
Instructions
Use a mouse or touch-pad to play this game.
FAQ
What kind of game is Num Bubbles Merging?
Num Bubbles Merging is listed as a Puzzle game and is also associated with tags such as Bubble, Math, Number, School.
Can I play Num Bubbles Merging without downloading anything?
Yes. The game is embedded on this page and is meant to be played directly in your browser.
Does Num Bubbles Merging work on mobile?
This game is marked as mobile-compatible and may also be played on desktop browsers.
Who made or published Num Bubbles Merging?
Publisher: GameDistribution. Author: Lof Games.
Is Num Bubbles Merging popular with players?
Vote totals are not available yet, but you can still check the view count, comments, and related games for more context.
Publisher
Related Games
View moreThese games are connected to Num Bubbles Merging through the same category or overlapping tags like bubble, math, number, which makes them a useful next step if you want more of the same style.
Comments
Be the first to comment!